de Montréal

des marins

HousE Of

La Maison

Montreal

Mariners'

 Patrons


Upon Invitation, our "Patron Members" pay annual dues of $50 and receive our newsletter and notices of all our popular fundraising events:


 

J. Abrahamsen                C. Allen                           D.K. Allin                          R. Anger                         C.P. Beaubien                           M.H. Belmer                    C. Biggs                          J-F. Bilodeau                    C. Bishop                        T.H. Blaize

S. Bleau-Myrand             T. Boemi                        P.J. Bolger                         D. Bravi                          M.H. Broad 

T. Brodeur                        S. Campbell                   B. Couillard                       P. Crompton                 S.C. Cummings

W.H. Daly                         P.W. Davidson             J. Delisle                            A. Della Sala                  D. Delorme

V. DeMarco                      A. Diorio                        F.J. Duffy                          W.R.S. Eakin                  D. Edwardson

A. Espey                            J. Falcone                      J.S. Fisher                         W.S. Fisher                     L. Forgues  

M. Fratianni                     B. O'N. Gallery             J.S. Gareau                        P.I. Georges                    C.J. Gillespie

D. Gleeson                        N. Goeteyn                    M. Gorodensky                 W.M. Gottlieb                P.A. Gourdeau  

P. Grayton                        J. Hammock                  F. Horst                             J. Hynes                          M. Jensen

N.P. Karabineris             G.P. Keating                   D. Keays                            R.A. Kennedy                 R. Kenny

B.E. Kimber                     B. Laklae                         E. Lancione                      P. Langlais                      P.K. Marchand

P.E. Martin                      F. Martini                        C. Martucci                      S. Masters                       T.D. McBoyle

D. McGuire                      M. Millett                       M.B. Milner                      M. Minotti                      A. Mulder  

A.F. Neuendorff              F. C. Nicol                      P.J. Olsen                          D. O'Sullivan                 P.G. Pamel

M. Paquin                        S. Penner                        N. Reford                          G.H. Robichon              A. Rolland    

P. Rozum                         K. Rusby                         J.H. Schiess                       N. Shaikh                       S. Shaikh

D. Sheehan                      D-A. St.Onge                D.J. Taddeo                       N. Tam                            R. Tiseo

G.M. Tombs                     S. Vachon                      J. VanderVeen                  R. Vanier                        J. Veenstra

R. Walker                         W. Wilson                      K.M. Wolfe                        S.A. Wray                       T. Young

R. Zeagman